Real Estate

5 Acres for sale offer Real Estate

5 Acres for sale

$365000 — Real Estate —

5 Acres, high and dry! 10 minutes from downtown St. Augustine, easy access to US1 & I95. Spring fed pond. Zoned open Rural. Electric, septic, and well. Many live oak trees! The possibilities are en...

Owner offer Mobile Home For Sale

Owner

$6 — Mobile Home For Sale —

14x64 2 bedroom. Washer and dryer hookups. Located in quiet park. Reasonable rent. 6000.00 or best offer. Handyman's delight. Needs work. T.L.C. and you have a nice home. Contact owner Felton Halderma...

1.5 acre lot

$25000 — Real Estate —

vacant lot on a cul de sac 1.5 acres for 25,000 quiet neighborhood...

Looking for property to buy out right offer Real Estate Wanted

Looking for property to buy out right

Real Estate Wanted —

...

Cemetery double cremation Niche ,in Coral Ridge Garden of rest offer Real Estate

Cemetery double cremation Niche ,in Coral Ridge Garden of rest

Real Estate —

Its in Memory 2 glass front Elevation D east #64 THE PENT HOUSE Cost over $6000.00 if you go there to obtain , If you could get that high [ eye level } my price $4874.00...

Owner offer Mobile Home For Sale

Owner

Mobile Home For Sale —

14x64mobile home handyman's delight needs work. 6000 00 or best offer. Located in quiet park in Snohomish,WA. Low rent....

Cemetery plot offer Real Estate

Cemetery plot

Real Estate —

Double lot with companion bronze marker. Paid $1300 in 1987. Will sell for $2000 or offer for quick sale. Bellevue memorial gardens Text to 386 333 2878 will send pic...

Mcall property offer Real Estate

Mcall property

Real Estate —

2.99 acres and .43 acres with access to payette river. Both for 259000. Will trade for valley property possibly. Located just off payette river sub....

One bedroom condo

Condo For Sale —

Hi there i have a one bedroom condo for rent and it has everything ...

HOUSE FOR SALE BY OWNER $89,500

$89500 — House For Sale —

Blessings to you in your search for a home and please let me know if you need anything further regarding information on the property. The current Zillow value estimate is approximately $119,912 as of...

Sponsored Links