room for rent
Roomate Wanted — 03-20-2018
I have a 3bd house in Silverton close to Kenwood , looking for a roommate to share with , prefer a male, on street parking, you well have your own room ,the rest of the house we share ,if interested c...
Roomate Wanted — 03-20-2018
Commercial Lease — 02-14-2018
Professional office space for lease beginning December 1, 2017 at a discounted rate. This space is in an ideal location within C-Bank Office Park. It is housed in the first building on the right when ...
Roomate Wanted — 01-22-2018
Bedroom for rent in my home in forestpark in Cincinnati ohio ..rent negotiable......
$850 — House For Rent — 01-10-2018
Cozy 5 Room/2 Bedroom/1 Bath 2 story home. 1111 Sq. Ft. Features huge closets, Wood Cabinets, large Pantry, Wood Floors, Stove and Refrigerator. Washer/Dryer hookups in basement. Off Street Parking...
$825 — House For Rent — 01-06-2018
Nice yard, equipped kitchen. 90 plus furnace and central air, new windows, freshly painted $825. rent $825 deposit tenant pays all utilities Sorry no section 8...
Roomate Wanted — 05-09-2024
Room for rent in Dayton Ohio area. Share bathroom and kitchen $550.00 per month. Email me: washingtonwashington929@gmail.com or call 513 787-5545...
$450 — House For Rent — 03-22-2024
Come see this cozy and recently renovated home! Enjoy your own fenced in yard with a patio area! Single level, 2 bed one bath with large closet. Plenty of cabinet space and even more storage in t...
Roomate Wanted — 11-14-2020
Single white female needing a room to rent for a long-term wanting to move in by Thanksgiving time please call me or text 937-250-9631 it's just me cherry...
House For Rent — 10-10-2019
Home for rent off Wyoming St . Area of Dayton . 2 to 3 bed 2 bath home partly furnished. Pets allowed ! Non smoker preferred but outside okay. $600 month $500 deposit . Water paid . ...
Sponsored Links